Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD OUTLAW 21 22/5:00.870 (1)
2 2OLIVIA TORREY 22 22/5:04.010 (2)
3 3ABNER TELEBRICO' 23 22/5:06.503 (2)
4 4CHRIS LEACH 24 22/5:08.031 (3)
5 5ETHAN HARRINGTON 25 22/5:12.856 (2)
6 6STEVE ROBERTS 26 21/5:06.884 (3)
7 7JERRY STEELE 27 20/5:06.475 (3)
8 8BRAYDEN JOHNSON 28 17/5:06.645 (3)
9 9JONATHAN HELTON 29 N/A
2
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN SHREVE 11 24/5:10.783 (2)
2 2TIM SMITH 12 23/5:00.500 (3)
3 3JASON BRITTAIN 13 23/5:00.691 (3)
4 4RYAN BOSTON 14 23/5:01.539 (2)
5 5RODNEY KEASLER 15 23/5:02.127 (3)
6 6JOSEPH MCMACKIN 16 23/5:02.629 (2)
7 7BRANDON DIAZ 17 23/5:03.145 (2)
8 8TROY WINBURN 18 23/5:04.430 (3)
9 9CHRIS JOHNSON 19 23/5:06.744 (2)
10 10DYLAN JOHNSON 20 23/5:09.483 (2)
3
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK TIAMSON 1 25/5:04.298 (3)
2 2MESUT YANG' 2 25/5:08.101 (3)
3 3OMAR LADENBURG 3 25/5:10.809 (3)
4 4GILBERTO SANTOS 4 25/5:11.951 (3)
5 5TIM MOORE 5 25/5:12.421 (3)
6 6STEVE MARTIN 6 24/5:01.854 (3)
7 7JAMES MASSALOU 7 24/5:03.847 (1)
8 8ALONZO HESS 8 24/5:05.004 (2)
9 9STEVE POPPE 9 24/5:07.792 (2)
10 10BOBBY WOODS 10 24/5:07.889 (3)
4
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT ROTHMAN 17 22/5:00.221 (3)
2 2IZZY SANTIAGO 18 22/5:02.449 (1)
3 3BILL FRADEN 19 22/5:07.249 (1)
4 4BRANDON DIAZ 20 21/5:04.565 (2)
5 5CHRIS LEACH 21 21/5:06.906 (3)
6 6DAVE VANTHOFF 22 20/5:08.886 (3)
7 7GREG WRIGHT 23 18/5:11.960 (3)
5
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE POPPE 9 24/5:07.744 (3)
2 2JESUS DIAZ 10 24/5:12.178 (2)
3 3LEVI CHAVEZ 11 23/5:00.391 (1)
4 4KEVIN CREASER 12 23/5:02.135 (3)
5 5MARK BURGESS 13 23/5:09.226 (3)
6 6DAVID LOPEZ 14 23/5:12.743 (3)
7 7JASON BRITTAIN 15 23/5:13.194 (3)
8 8MARIO FICCO 16 23/5:16.900 (3)
6
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF DAYGER 1 26/5:06.619 (3)
2 2LUKE PITTMAN 2 26/5:07.789 (3)
3 3MANNY FLORES 3 25/5:02.201 (1)
4 4RON MICK 4 25/5:09.252 (3)
5 5MARK TIAMSON 5 24/5:00.804 (2)
6 6CHAD ROTT 6 24/5:05.518 (3)
7 7MICHAEL BRUCE 7 24/5:06.839 (3)
8 8BRIAN WYNN 8 24/5:07.097 (1)
7
USGT 21.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY WOODS 19 24/5:02.171 (2)
2 2REX ROSE 20 24/5:07.964 (2)
3 3KEVIN LEHMER 21 24/5:09.751 (1)
4 4JOE CONTE 22 24/5:12.434 (3)
5 5DAN BRICHETTO 23 23/5:00.900 (1)
6 6CAMERON COURTRIGHT 24 23/5:05.339 (3)
7 7CHRIS LEACH 25 22/5:04.457 (2)
8 8JUSTIN BENOIT 26 19/5:02.371 (2)
8
USGT 21.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF FLASSIG 10 26/5:07.574 (3)
2 2DAVID PANTER 11 26/5:07.882 (3)
3 3ALBIN MELENDEZ 12 25/5:00.484 (1)
4 4GILBERTO SANTOS 13 25/5:00.785 (2)
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE 14 25/5:01.387 (3)
6 6EDDIE BEACHAMP 15 25/5:02.828 (2)
7 7BRENT KLINGFORTH 16 25/5:03.880 (1)
8 8VICTOR KAO 17 25/5:08.020 (3)
9 9JOHN CAREY 18 24/5:00.551 (3)
9
USGT 21.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW MOWERY 1 27/5:10.952 (2)
2 2JUSTIN LYONS 2 26/5:00.493 (2)
3 3CORY CRAIG 3 26/5:00.935 (3)
4 4AL SODANO 4 26/5:00.991 (2)
5 5MANNY FLORES 5 26/5:01.014 (1)
6 6ARVIN NANO 6 26/5:01.963 (2)
7 7JOHN DICKSON 7 26/5:02.664 (3)
8 8SCOTT JAKES 8 26/5:03.741 (1)
9 9EDDIE SHAFFER 9 26/5:05.412 (3)
10
World GT-R 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN CREASER 7 24/5:05.325 (2)
2 2MARK BURGESS 8 24/5:10.559 (3)
3 3JOHN CAREY 9 24/5:11.343 (3)
4 4SONNY BROWN 10 23/5:02.879 (3)
5 5DAVE VANTHOFF 11 20/5:07.713 (2)
11
World GT-R 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN 1 25/5:06.610 (3)
2 2JOHN CRAVOTTA 2 25/5:09.253 (1)
3 3MARIO FICCO 3 25/5:10.328 (2)
4 4TYLER LAMB 4 24/5:00.778 (2)
5 5STEVE POPPE 5 24/5:01.500 (3)
6 6RON MICK 6 24/5:03.358 (2)
12
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON LUTZ 16 43/8:03.394 (2)
2 2LARS ANDERSSON 17 43/8:04.173 (3)
3 3ROBERT DIRLA 18 43/8:06.761 (3)
4 4ALONZO HESS 19 42/8:03.808 (2)
5 5JOHN CAREY 20 42/8:05.368 (1)
6 6TYLER LAMB 21 42/8:07.662 (3)
7 7ANDY SNOW 22 22/8:19.773 (2)
13
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK PFEILSTICKER 9 44/8:02.624 (3)
2 2SCOTT JAKES 10 44/8:02.924 (2)
3 3JASON CHENG 11 44/8:04.353 (3)
4 4JESS ISAKSON 12 44/8:04.608 (3)
5 5BRANDON SKEWES 13 44/8:05.965 (3)
6 6STEPHEN BOICE 14 44/8:09.541 (2)
7 7CHARLIE MENARD 15 44/8:10.877 (3)
14
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 45/8:01.430 (3)
2 2JEFF DAYGER 2 45/8:04.062 (3)
3 3JOE TRANDELL 3 45/8:06.110 (3)
4 4KEVIN VAN ERT 4 45/8:09.897 (3)
5 5MICHAEL HANULEC 5 45/8:10.055 (2)
6 6ANDREW MOWERY 6 45/8:10.243 (1)
7 7DANA BAILES 7 45/8:11.081 (3)
8 8DAVE VERA 8 44/8:01.077 (1)
15
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN WASWICK 19 22/5:03.542 (3)
2 2CAMERON COURTRIGHT 20 22/5:06.232 (3)
3 3DAN BRICHETTO 21 22/5:06.807 (3)
4 4RYAN BOSTON 22 22/5:08.536 (1)
5 5JERRY STEELE 23 21/5:08.608 (3)
6 6CHRIS LEACH 24 21/5:13.664 (2)
7 7JUSTIN BENOIT 25 13/5:09.426 (3)
8 8GREG ROJNA 26 N/A
16
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH MCMACKIN 10 23/5:03.796 (3)
2 2EDDIE BEACHAMP 11 23/5:05.298 (3)
3 3BILL VOSS 12 23/5:07.263 (3)
4 4REX ROSE 13 23/5:07.818 (3)
5 5JESUS DIAZ 14 23/5:08.785 (1)
6 6RODNEY KEASLER 15 23/5:09.191 (2)
7 7CHRIS JOHNSON 16 23/5:10.195 (3)
8 8ABNER TELEBRICO' 17 23/5:10.448 (2)
9 9BRANDON DIAZ 18 22/5:00.817 (2)
17
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH BOEHMLER 1 24/5:01.698 (3)
2 2RON MICK 2 24/5:03.940 (2)
3 3JEREMY MASSALOU 3 24/5:04.646 (3)
4 4MESUT YANG' 4 24/5:04.763 (3)
5 5JOHN CRAVOTTA 5 24/5:05.251 (3)
6 6JAMES MASSALOU 6 24/5:06.351 (3)
7 7STEVE MARTIN 7 24/5:10.522 (2)
8 8ROBERT DIRLA 8 24/5:10.858 (3)
9 9GLEN SHREVE 9 23/5:02.069 (3)
18
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN BOICE 19 27/5:02.137 (3)
2 2ALBIN MELENDEZ 20 27/5:02.337 (3)
3 3JORGE RODRIGUEZ 21 27/5:03.720 (3)
4 4TROY SCHAFER 22 27/5:05.319 (3)
5 5ALLEN HALL 23 26/5:00.039 (1)
6 6DAVID LOPEZ 24 25/5:00.722 (1)
7 7JESUS RIVERA 25 24/5:00.095 (1)
8 8COREY ROBERTS 26 24/5:06.736 (2)
19
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYCE FRECHETTE 10 29/5:10.650 (3)
2 2MATT LYONS 11 28/5:00.156 (1)
3 3PHIL MATTHEWS 12 28/5:06.759 (1)
4 4DAVE EHRLICH 13 28/5:07.285 (2)
5 5WILLIAM JOSSENS 14 28/5:08.149 (2)
6 6TJ BRADLEY 15 28/5:09.005 (3)
7 7JEFF FLASSIG 16 28/5:11.197 (3)
8 8BRIAN LARKIN 17 28/5:12.301 (3)
9 9MIKE WISE 18 27/5:00.056 (3)
20
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEMP ANDERSON 1 29/5:02.297 (3)
2 2ROBBIE DODGE 2 29/5:02.405 (3)
3 3CRAIG XAVIER 3 29/5:05.004 (2)
4 4ERIC ANDERSON 4 29/5:05.033 (2)
5 5DREW ELLIS 5 29/5:05.512 (3)
6 6RAY DARROCH 6 29/5:06.324 (2)
7 7SEAN GUTHRIE 7 29/5:09.830 (2)
8 8LUKE PITTMAN 8 29/5:09.855 (2)
9 9BRIAN CARD 9 29/5:10.168 (2)
21
1-12 GT12 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN CREASER 25 30/6:08.691 (3)
2 2MIKE KLING 26 29/6:00.336 (3)
3 3JASON BRITTAIN 27 29/6:04.543 (3)
4 4MICHAEL METTERS 28 29/6:09.493 (2)
5 5JERRY STEELE 29 28/6:00.019 (3)
6 6BILL FRADEN 30 28/6:07.712 (1)
7 7ANDY SNOW 31 22/6:21.069 (3)
22
1-12 GT12 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY BRUCE 17 31/6:10.217 (3)
2 2JOE CONTE 18 31/6:10.885 (3)
3 3JAMISON REICHARD 19 31/6:12.349 (2)
4 4ALONZO HESS 20 30/6:04.651 (3)
5 5IZZY SANTIAGO 21 30/6:05.153 (3)
6 6DAVID HILL 22 30/6:05.664 (2)
7 7CHARLES MACKIN 23 30/6:07.200 (2)
8 8KEVIN ABBOTT 24 30/6:08.243 (2)
23
1-12 GT12 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BRUCE 9 32/6:10.033 (3)
2 2MANNY FLORES 10 32/6:10.570 (2)
3 3JOHN CRAVOTTA 11 32/6:12.512 (3)
4 4MARIO FICCO 12 31/6:01.285 (1)
5 5MAGNUS HEDLUND 13 31/6:03.141 (2)
6 6MIKE BEAN 14 31/6:05.558 (3)
7 7JESS ISAKSON 15 31/6:06.672 (2)
8 8OMAR LADENBURG 16 31/6:09.053 (3)
24
1-12 GT12 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE MENARD 1 32/6:01.350 (3)
2 2AL SODANO 2 32/6:02.167 (3)
3 3JASON LUTZ 3 32/6:02.259 (3)
4 4RICK PFEILSTICKER 4 32/6:02.482 (3)
5 5BRIAN WYNN 5 32/6:04.531 (3)
6 6RALPH MORELLA 6 32/6:04.842 (2)
7 7LARS ANDERSSON 7 32/6:05.219 (2)
8 8CHRIS CROWDER 8 32/6:09.160 (3)
25
1:12th GTP Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX KEUNNING 9 55/8:07.309 (2)
2 2SEAN GUTHRIE 10 54/8:09.119 (2)
3 3ALSTON KELSO 11 51/7:55.772 (2)
4 4MAGNUS HEDLUND 12 51/8:02.679 (3)
5 5GERAINT WILLIAMS 13 48/8:04.432 (2)
6 6LEWIS BARKER 14 48/8:05.049 (1)
7 7CHRIS HOUSE 15 46/8:01.912 (1)
8 8BRYCE FRECHETTE 16 N/A
26
1:12th GTP Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 58/8:05.443 (3)
2 2ANDREW KNAPP 2 57/8:00.404 (3)
3 3KEVEN HEBERT 3 57/8:00.787 (3)
4 4DONNY LIA 4 57/8:04.026 (2)
5 5RAY DARROCH 5 57/8:05.370 (3)
6 6OLLIE PAYNE 6 56/7:59.510 (1)
7 7DAVE VERA 7 55/8:01.390 (3)
8 8SAM ISAACS 8 55/8:05.045 (2)
27
FWD 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN LYONS 1 25/5:05.794 (1)
2 2BRENT KLINGFORTH 2 25/5:11.368 (3)
3 3DAVID PANTER 3 25/5:12.812 (3)
4 4MESUT YANG' 4 24/5:06.647 (2)
5 5MIKE KLING 5 24/5:09.270 (1)
6 6BOBBY WOODS 6 23/5:00.664 (3)
7 7MARK BURGESS 7 23/5:01.340 (1)
8 8CHARLES MACKIN 8 23/5:07.622 (1)
9 9JUSTIN BENOIT 9 19/5:02.541 (3)
28
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEVI CHAVEZ 19 26/5:07.921 (1)
2 2GILBERTO SANTOS 20 26/5:09.724 (3)
3 3TIM MOORE 21 26/5:10.421 (3)
4 4VICTOR KAO 22 25/5:03.502 (2)
5 5MICHAEL METTERS 23 25/5:09.069 (2)
6 6JERMAINE HAYES 24 24/5:11.171 (2)
7 7CAMILO ALVAREZ 25 24/5:12.391 (3)
8 8ALBIN MELENDEZ 26 N/A
9 9JONATHAN HELTON 27 N/A
29
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DICKSON 10 27/5:01.796 (3)
2 2ARVIN NANO 11 27/5:02.284 (3)
3 3EDDIE SHAFFER 12 27/5:02.614 (3)
4 4DAVID PANTER 13 27/5:04.456 (3)
5 5JEREMY MASSALOU 14 27/5:07.689 (3)
6 6ROBERT DIRLA 15 27/5:09.098 (2)
7 7RICH BOEHMLER 16 27/5:10.636 (2)
8 8BRIAN LARKIN 17 26/5:01.337 (2)
9 9ALLEN HALL 18 26/5:01.684 (1)
30
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANDERSON 1 28/5:00.802 (3)
2 2JUSTIN LYONS 2 28/5:03.908 (3)
3 3DAVE JOHNSON 3 28/5:04.080 (3)
4 4BRIAN BUSSE 4 28/5:07.031 (3)
5 5BRIAN CARD 5 28/5:07.391 (3)
6 6PHIL MATTHEWS 6 28/5:07.825 (1)
7 7BRENT KLINGFORTH 7 28/5:08.300 (3)
8 8MICHAEL HANULEC 8 28/5:09.310 (3)
9 9ALSTON KELSO 9 27/5:00.609 (3)
31
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERAINT WILLIAMS 27 47/8:02.084 (2)
2 2JORGE RODRIGUEZ 28 47/8:06.512 (3)
3 3CHRIS HOUSE 29 47/8:11.005 (3)
4 4TROY MEREDITH 30 46/8:03.171 (1)
5 5LEWIS BARKER 31 46/8:04.749 (3)
6 6TYLER LAMB 32 46/8:10.462 (3)
7 7COREY ROBERTS 33 44/8:09.417 (1)
8 8JOHN CAREY 34 44/8:09.768 (1)
32
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH MORELLA 19 49/8:10.170 (3)
2 2MAGNUS HEDLUND 20 48/8:01.897 (1)
3 3STEVE MCNICHOLS 21 48/8:03.289 (2)
4 4CHARLIE MENARD 22 48/8:03.371 (3)
5 5JASON CHENG 23 48/8:05.123 (2)
6 6JESS ISAKSON 24 48/8:08.863 (2)
7 7JASON LUTZ 25 47/8:01.826 (2)
8 8LARS ANDERSSON 26 47/8:01.999 (2)
33
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE VERA 10 50/8:08.845 (3)
2 2MICHAEL HANULEC 11 50/8:09.914 (3)
3 3DANA BAILES 12 49/8:00.479 (3)
4 4CRAIG XAVIER 13 49/8:00.892 (2)
5 5ERIC ANDERSON 14 49/8:01.848 (2)
6 6RICK PFEILSTICKER 15 49/8:05.400 (3)
7 7BRIAN WYNN 16 49/8:06.102 (2)
8 8BRANDON SKEWES 17 49/8:08.129 (3)
9 9STEPHEN BOICE 18 49/8:08.204 (3)
34
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 51/8:03.056 (3)
2 2DONNY LIA 2 51/8:05.889 (3)
3 3ROBBIE DODGE 3 51/8:05.975 (3)
4 4JEFF DAYGER 4 51/8:06.429 (3)
5 5MAX KEUNNING 5 51/8:06.576 (3)
6 6JOE TRANDELL 6 51/8:07.938 (3)
7 7RAY DARROCH 7 50/8:02.067 (2)
8 8KEVIN VAN ERT 8 50/8:04.644 (2)
9 9JOHN WIITA 9 50/8:06.668 (1)
35
Touring Modified (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYCE FRECHETTE 15 29/5:01.157 (2)
2 2DAVE EHRLICH 16 29/5:01.390 (1)
3 3STEVE MCNICHOLS 17 29/5:02.638 (2)
4 4MIKE WISE 18 29/5:05.474 (2)
5 5WILLIAM JOSSENS 19 28/5:10.911 (3)
6 6KYLE ROBERSON 20 27/5:04.221 (2)
36
Touring Modified (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT LYONS 8 30/5:03.921 (2)
2 2LUKE PITTMAN 9 30/5:05.423 (2)
3 3MAX KEUNNING 10 30/5:06.099 (2)
4 4SEAN GUTHRIE 11 30/5:06.621 (1)
5 5DAVE VERA 12 30/5:06.757 (1)
6 6FELIX LAW 13 30/5:09.473 (1)
7 7BRIAN BUSSE 14 29/5:00.913 (3)
37
Touring Modified (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 31/5:03.801 (3)
2 2SAM ISAACS 2 31/5:06.948 (2)
3 3YUGO NAGASHIMA 3 31/5:07.186 (3)
4 4OLLIE PAYNE 4 31/5:08.311 (2)
5 5KEVEN HEBERT 5 30/5:00.687 (1)
6 6DREW ELLIS 6 30/5:02.240 (1)
7 7KEMP ANDERSON 7 30/5:03.049 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Snowbird Nationals
Registrations Entries: 310
Drivers: 153
Total Race Laps 42,491
Total Race Time 136 hours, 46 minutes, 16 seconds
close X