Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BRITTAIN 20 22/5:00.501 (2)
2 2CHAD OUTLAW 21 22/5:00.870 (1)
3 3OLIVIA TORREY 22 22/5:04.010 (2)
4 4ABNER TELEBRICO' 23 22/5:06.503 (2)
5 5ETHAN HARRINGTON 24 22/5:12.856 (2)
6 6CHRIS LEACH 25 21/5:08.479 (2)
7 7STEVE ROBERTS 26 20/5:09.583 (2)
8 8JERRY STEELE 27 19/5:02.632 (1)
9 9BRAYDEN JOHNSON 28 15/5:00.744 (1)
10 10JONATHAN HELTON 29 N/A
2
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN SHREVE 10 24/5:10.783 (2)
2 2BOBBY WOODS 11 24/5:12.651 (2)
3 3TIM SMITH 12 23/5:00.901 (2)
4 4RYAN BOSTON 13 23/5:01.539 (2)
5 5JOSEPH MCMACKIN 14 23/5:02.629 (2)
6 6BRANDON DIAZ 15 23/5:03.145 (2)
7 7RODNEY KEASLER 16 23/5:05.808 (2)
8 8CHRIS JOHNSON 17 23/5:06.744 (2)
9 9TROY WINBURN 18 23/5:07.202 (1)
10 10DYLAN JOHNSON 19 23/5:09.483 (2)
3
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK TIAMSON 1 25/5:06.626 (2)
2 2OMAR LADENBURG 2 25/5:11.936 (2)
3 3MESUT YANG' 3 24/5:01.380 (2)
4 4GILBERTO SANTOS 4 24/5:01.740 (2)
5 5STEVE MARTIN 5 24/5:03.658 (1)
6 6JAMES MASSALOU 6 24/5:03.847 (1)
7 7ALONZO HESS 7 24/5:05.004 (2)
8 8STEVE POPPE 8 24/5:07.792 (2)
9 9TIM MOORE 9 24/5:08.130 (2)
4
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL FRADEN 16 22/5:07.249 (1)
2 2MARIO FICCO 17 22/5:10.844 (2)
3 3DAVID LOPEZ 18 21/5:03.572 (1)
4 4BRANDON DIAZ 19 21/5:04.565 (2)
5 5DAVE VANTHOFF 20 20/5:14.258 (1)
6 6GREG WRIGHT 21 17/5:17.846 (2)
7 7JASON BRITTAIN 22 7/1:47.188 (2)
8 8CHRIS LEACH 23 N/A
5
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESUS DIAZ 8 24/5:12.178 (2)
2 2LEVI CHAVEZ 9 23/5:00.391 (1)
3 3MICHAEL BRUCE 10 23/5:04.429 (2)
4 4STEVE POPPE 11 23/5:08.021 (1)
5 5MARK BURGESS 12 23/5:11.622 (1)
6 6IZZY SANTIAGO 13 22/5:02.449 (1)
7 7KURT ROTHMAN 14 22/5:06.229 (2)
8 8KEVIN CREASER 15 22/5:06.438 (1)
6
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF DAYGER 1 26/5:07.096 (1)
2 2MANNY FLORES 2 25/5:02.201 (1)
3 3LUKE PITTMAN 3 25/5:08.893 (1)
4 4MARK TIAMSON 4 24/5:00.804 (2)
5 5RON MICK 5 24/5:01.818 (1)
6 6BRIAN WYNN 6 24/5:07.097 (1)
7 7CHAD ROTT 7 24/5:11.951 (1)
7
USGT 21.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY WOODS 18 24/5:02.171 (2)
2 2JOHN CAREY 19 24/5:05.990 (2)
3 3REX ROSE 20 24/5:07.964 (2)
4 4KEVIN LEHMER 21 24/5:09.751 (1)
5 5DAN BRICHETTO 22 23/5:00.900 (1)
6 6JOE CONTE 23 23/5:07.007 (2)
7 7CAMERON COURTRIGHT 24 23/5:09.891 (1)
8 8CHRIS LEACH 25 22/5:04.457 (2)
9 9JUSTIN BENOIT 26 19/5:02.371 (2)
8
USGT 21.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE SHAFFER 9 26/5:06.722 (2)
2 2DAVID PANTER 10 26/5:10.240 (1)
3 3ALBIN MELENDEZ 11 25/5:00.484 (1)
4 4GILBERTO SANTOS 12 25/5:00.785 (2)
5 5EDDIE BEACHAMP 13 25/5:02.828 (2)
6 6BRENT KLINGFORTH 14 25/5:03.880 (1)
7 7JEFF FLASSIG 15 25/5:05.927 (2)
8 8MICHAEL BRUCE 16 25/5:08.477 (2)
9 9VICTOR KAO 17 25/5:10.357 (1)
9
USGT 21.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW MOWERY 1 27/5:10.952 (2)
2 2JUSTIN LYONS 2 26/5:00.493 (2)
3 3AL SODANO 3 26/5:00.991 (2)
4 4MANNY FLORES 4 26/5:01.014 (1)
5 5CORY CRAIG 5 26/5:01.920 (1)
6 6ARVIN NANO 6 26/5:01.963 (2)
7 7JOHN DICKSON 7 26/5:03.668 (2)
8 8SCOTT JAKES 8 26/5:03.741 (1)
10
World GT-R 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN CREASER 7 24/5:05.325 (2)
2 2JOHN CAREY 8 24/5:12.065 (2)
3 3MARK BURGESS 9 23/5:02.242 (1)
4 4SONNY BROWN 10 23/5:12.814 (1)
5 5DAVE VANTHOFF 11 20/5:07.713 (2)
11
World GT-R 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN 1 25/5:06.905 (2)
2 2JOHN CRAVOTTA 2 25/5:09.253 (1)
3 3MARIO FICCO 3 25/5:10.328 (2)
4 4TYLER LAMB 4 24/5:00.778 (2)
5 5RON MICK 5 24/5:03.358 (2)
6 6STEVE POPPE 6 24/5:04.563 (2)
12
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CHARLIE MENARD 16 43/8:05.624 (2)
2 3ROBERT DIRLA 17 43/8:07.016 (1)
3 4LARS ANDERSSON 18 42/8:02.471 (1)
4 5ALONZO HESS 19 42/8:03.808 (2)
5 6JOHN CAREY 20 42/8:05.368 (1)
6 7TYLER LAMB 21 42/8:10.377 (2)
7 8ANDY SNOW 22 22/8:19.773 (2)
13
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SCOTT JAKES 9 44/8:02.924 (2)
2 3RICK PFEILSTICKER 10 44/8:06.075 (2)
3 4JESS ISAKSON 11 44/8:06.977 (2)
4 5BRANDON SKEWES 12 44/8:08.592 (2)
5 6STEPHEN BOICE 13 44/8:09.541 (2)
6 7JASON LUTZ 14 43/8:03.394 (2)
7 1JASON CHENG
14
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 45/8:05.838 (1)
2 2JEFF DAYGER 2 45/8:07.277 (2)
3 3MICHAEL HANULEC 3 45/8:10.055 (2)
4 4ANDREW MOWERY 4 45/8:10.243 (1)
5 5KEVIN VAN ERT 5 44/8:00.578 (1)
6 6JOE TRANDELL 6 44/8:00.622 (1)
7 7DANA BAILES 7 44/8:00.699 (2)
8 8DAVE VERA
15
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BOSTON 18 22/5:08.536 (1)
2 2CAMERON COURTRIGHT 19 22/5:08.944 (2)
3 3REX ROSE 20 22/5:09.005 (2)
4 4DAN BRICHETTO 21 22/5:10.095 (1)
5 5CHRIS LEACH 22 21/5:13.664 (2)
6 6JERRY STEELE 23 20/5:01.485 (2)
7 7CHRIS JOHNSON 24 13/3:07.341 (2)
8 8JUSTIN BENOIT 25 5/1:23.781 (2)
9 9GREG ROJNA 26 N/A
16
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH MCMACKIN 9 23/5:04.269 (2)
2 2GLEN SHREVE 10 23/5:04.910 (2)
3 3EDDIE BEACHAMP 11 23/5:05.482 (2)
4 4BILL VOSS 12 23/5:07.592 (2)
5 5JESUS DIAZ 13 23/5:08.785 (1)
6 6RODNEY KEASLER 14 23/5:09.191 (2)
7 7ABNER TELEBRICO' 15 23/5:10.448 (2)
8 8BRANDON DIAZ 16 22/5:00.817 (2)
9 9SHAWN WASWICK 17 22/5:03.952 (2)
17
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON MICK 1 24/5:03.940 (2)
2 2RICH BOEHMLER 2 24/5:06.166 (2)
3 3JOHN CRAVOTTA 3 24/5:06.867 (2)
4 4JEREMY MASSALOU 4 24/5:09.505 (2)
5 5JAMES MASSALOU 5 24/5:10.182 (2)
6 6STEVE MARTIN 6 24/5:10.522 (2)
7 7ROBERT DIRLA 7 24/5:10.920 (2)
8 8MESUT YANG' 8 24/5:11.573 (1)
18
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LARKIN 18 27/5:02.801 (2)
2 2JORGE RODRIGUEZ 19 27/5:04.668 (2)
3 3STEPHEN BOICE 20 27/5:09.248 (2)
4 4ALLEN HALL 21 26/5:00.039 (1)
5 5ALBIN MELENDEZ 22 26/5:01.943 (2)
6 6DAVID LOPEZ 23 25/5:00.722 (1)
7 7TROY SCHAFER 24 25/5:02.422 (2)
8 8JESUS RIVERA 25 24/5:00.095 (1)
9 9COREY ROBERTS 26 24/5:06.736 (2)
19
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CARD 9 29/5:10.168 (2)
2 2MATT LYONS 10 28/5:00.156 (1)
3 3BRYCE FRECHETTE 11 28/5:01.955 (1)
4 4PHIL MATTHEWS 12 28/5:06.759 (1)
5 5DAVE EHRLICH 13 28/5:07.285 (2)
6 6WILLIAM JOSSENS 14 28/5:08.149 (2)
7 7TJ BRADLEY 15 28/5:11.118 (2)
8 8MIKE WISE 16 27/5:01.995 (2)
9 9JEFF FLASSIG 17 27/5:02.784 (2)
20
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG XAVIER 1 29/5:05.004 (2)
2 2ERIC ANDERSON 2 29/5:05.033 (2)
3 3ROBBIE DODGE 3 29/5:05.289 (2)
4 4RAY DARROCH 4 29/5:06.324 (2)
5 5DREW ELLIS 5 29/5:06.891 (1)
6 6KEMP ANDERSON 6 29/5:06.918 (2)
7 7SEAN GUTHRIE 7 29/5:09.830 (2)
8 8LUKE PITTMAN 8 29/5:09.855 (2)
21
1-12 GT12 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN CREASER 24 29/6:00.118 (2)
2 2IZZY SANTIAGO 25 29/6:00.270 (2)
3 3JASON BRITTAIN 26 29/6:08.239 (2)
4 4MIKE KLING 27 29/6:08.768 (1)
5 5MICHAEL METTERS 28 29/6:09.493 (2)
6 6BILL FRADEN 29 28/6:07.712 (1)
7 7JERRY STEELE 30 24/6:03.110 (1)
8 8ANDY SNOW 31 20/6:09.427 (2)
22
1-12 GT12 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY BRUCE 16 31/6:12.130 (2)
2 2JAMISON REICHARD 17 31/6:12.349 (2)
3 3JOE CONTE 18 30/6:02.229 (2)
4 4MIKE BEAN 19 30/6:02.508 (1)
5 5DAVID HILL 20 30/6:05.664 (2)
6 6ALONZO HESS 21 30/6:06.400 (2)
7 7CHARLES MACKIN 22 30/6:07.200 (2)
8 8KEVIN ABBOTT 23 30/6:08.243 (2)
23
1-12 GT12 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MANNY FLORES 8 32/6:10.570 (2)
2 2CHRIS CROWDER 9 31/6:00.451 (2)
3 3MARIO FICCO 10 31/6:01.285 (1)
4 4MAGNUS HEDLUND 11 31/6:03.141 (2)
5 5JOHN CRAVOTTA 12 31/6:03.644 (2)
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE 13 31/6:05.643 (2)
7 7JESS ISAKSON 14 31/6:06.672 (2)
8 8OMAR LADENBURG 15 31/6:09.632 (2)
24
1-12 GT12 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AL SODANO 1 32/6:04.183 (2)
2 2RICK PFEILSTICKER 2 32/6:04.742 (2)
3 3RALPH MORELLA 3 32/6:04.842 (2)
4 4CHARLIE MENARD 4 32/6:04.856 (2)
5 5LARS ANDERSSON 5 32/6:05.219 (2)
6 6JASON LUTZ 6 32/6:06.688 (2)
7 7BRIAN WYNN 7 32/6:09.259 (2)
25
1:12th GTP Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE VERA 9 54/8:07.822 (2)
2 2SEAN GUTHRIE 10 54/8:09.119 (2)
3 3ALSTON KELSO 11 51/7:55.772 (2)
4 4MAGNUS HEDLUND 12 51/8:04.913 (1)
5 5GERAINT WILLIAMS 13 48/8:04.432 (2)
6 6LEWIS BARKER 14 48/8:05.049 (1)
7 7CHRIS HOUSE 15 46/8:01.912 (1)
8 8BRYCE FRECHETTE 16 N/A
26
1:12th GTP Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNY LIA 1 57/8:04.026 (2)
2 2KEVEN HEBERT 2 57/8:04.775 (2)
3 3ALEXANDER HAGBERG 3 57/8:04.990 (1)
4 4OLLIE PAYNE 4 56/7:59.510 (1)
5 5RAY DARROCH 5 56/8:00.008 (2)
6 6ANDREW KNAPP 6 56/8:03.353 (2)
7 7SAM ISAACS 7 55/8:05.045 (2)
8 8MAX KEUNNING 8 55/8:07.309 (2)
27
FWD 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN LYONS 1 25/5:05.794 (1)
2 2DAVID PANTER 2 24/5:05.579 (2)
3 3MESUT YANG' 3 24/5:06.647 (2)
4 4MIKE KLING 4 24/5:09.270 (1)
5 5MARK BURGESS 5 23/5:01.340 (1)
6 6CHARLES MACKIN 6 23/5:07.622 (1)
7 7BOBBY WOODS 7 23/5:08.688 (1)
8 8JUSTIN BENOIT 8 18/5:00.271 (2)
9 9BRENT KLINGFORTH 9 N/A
28
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DICKSON 19 26/5:10.314 (2)
2 2GILBERTO SANTOS 20 26/5:11.563 (1)
3 3TIM MOORE 21 25/5:02.577 (2)
4 4VICTOR KAO 22 25/5:03.502 (2)
5 5MICHAEL METTERS 23 25/5:09.069 (2)
6 6JERMAINE HAYES 24 24/5:11.171 (2)
7 7CAMILO ALVAREZ 25 23/5:02.294 (1)
8 8ALBIN MELENDEZ 26 N/A
9 9JONATHAN HELTON 27 N/A
29
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALSTON KELSO 10 27/5:07.589 (2)
2 2EDDIE SHAFFER 11 27/5:08.449 (1)
3 3DAVID PANTER 12 27/5:08.881 (2)
4 4ROBERT DIRLA 13 27/5:09.098 (2)
5 5RICH BOEHMLER 14 27/5:10.636 (2)
6 6BRIAN LARKIN 15 26/5:01.337 (2)
7 7ALLEN HALL 16 26/5:01.684 (1)
8 8JEREMY MASSALOU 17 26/5:06.173 (1)
9 9LEVI CHAVEZ 18 26/5:07.921 (1)
30
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANDERSON 1 28/5:01.312 (2)
2 2DAVE JOHNSON 2 28/5:05.688 (2)
3 3PHIL MATTHEWS 3 28/5:07.825 (1)
4 4BRIAN CARD 4 28/5:08.884 (2)
5 5BRIAN BUSSE 5 28/5:08.921 (1)
6 6JUSTIN LYONS 6 28/5:10.138 (1)
7 7MICHAEL HANULEC 7 27/5:00.850 (2)
8 8ARVIN NANO 8 27/5:04.847 (1)
9 9BRENT KLINGFORTH 9 27/5:06.784 (2)
31
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARS ANDERSSON 26 47/8:01.999 (2)
2 2GERAINT WILLIAMS 27 47/8:02.084 (2)
3 3JORGE RODRIGUEZ 28 47/8:09.347 (2)
4 4TROY MEREDITH 29 46/8:03.171 (1)
5 5TYLER LAMB 30 45/8:00.058 (2)
6 6CHRIS HOUSE 31 45/8:08.600 (1)
7 7COREY ROBERTS 32 44/8:09.417 (1)
8 8JOHN CAREY 33 44/8:09.768 (1)
9 9LEWIS BARKER 34 42/7:41.110 (1)
32
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK PFEILSTICKER 17 48/8:01.369 (2)
2 2MAGNUS HEDLUND 18 48/8:01.897 (1)
3 3STEPHEN BOICE 19 48/8:02.648 (2)
4 4STEVE MCNICHOLS 20 48/8:03.289 (2)
5 5RALPH MORELLA 21 48/8:04.225 (2)
6 6JASON CHENG 22 48/8:05.123 (2)
7 7CHARLIE MENARD 23 48/8:08.246 (1)
8 8JESS ISAKSON 24 48/8:08.863 (2)
9 9JASON LUTZ 25 47/8:01.826 (2)
33
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANA BAILES 9 49/8:00.778 (2)
2 2CRAIG XAVIER 10 49/8:00.892 (2)
3 3DAVE VERA 11 49/8:01.138 (1)
4 4ERIC ANDERSON 12 49/8:01.848 (2)
5 5DONNY LIA 13 49/8:04.473 (2)
6 6BRIAN WYNN 14 49/8:06.102 (2)
7 7MICHAEL HANULEC 15 49/8:08.771 (2)
8 8BRANDON SKEWES 16 49/8:09.905 (2)
34
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 51/8:07.106 (2)
2 2ROBBIE DODGE 2 50/8:00.169 (2)
3 3JOE TRANDELL 3 50/8:00.503 (2)
4 4MAX KEUNNING 4 50/8:01.550 (2)
5 5RAY DARROCH 5 50/8:02.067 (2)
6 6KEVIN VAN ERT 6 50/8:04.644 (2)
7 7JOHN WIITA 7 50/8:06.668 (1)
8 8JEFF DAYGER 8 50/8:08.081 (1)
35
Touring Modified (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYCE FRECHETTE 14 29/5:01.157 (2)
2 2BRIAN BUSSE 15 29/5:01.376 (2)
3 3DAVE EHRLICH 16 29/5:01.390 (1)
4 4STEVE MCNICHOLS 17 29/5:02.638 (2)
5 5MIKE WISE 18 29/5:05.474 (2)
6 6KYLE ROBERSON 19 27/5:04.221 (2)
7 7WILLIAM JOSSENS 20 13/2:22.700 (1)
36
Touring Modified (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEMP ANDERSON 7 30/5:03.049 (2)
2 2MATT LYONS 8 30/5:03.921 (2)
3 3LUKE PITTMAN 9 30/5:05.423 (2)
4 4MAX KEUNNING 10 30/5:06.099 (2)
5 5SEAN GUTHRIE 11 30/5:06.621 (1)
6 6DAVE VERA 12 30/5:06.757 (1)
7 7FELIX LAW 13 30/5:09.473 (1)
37
Touring Modified (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 31/5:05.088 (1)
2 2SAM ISAACS 2 31/5:06.948 (2)
3 3OLLIE PAYNE 3 31/5:08.311 (2)
4 4YUGO NAGASHIMA 4 31/5:09.227 (1)
5 5KEVEN HEBERT 5 30/5:00.687 (1)
6 6DREW ELLIS 6 30/5:02.240 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Snowbird Nationals
Registrations Entries: 310
Drivers: 153
Total Race Laps 42,491
Total Race Time 136 hours, 46 minutes, 16 seconds
close X