Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BRITTAIN 20 22/5:08.314 (1)
2 2OLIVIA TORREY 21 22/5:13.680 (1)
3 3ETHAN HARRINGTON 22 21/5:06.811 (1)
4 4STEVE ROBERTS 23 20/5:10.476 (1)
5 5JERRY STEELE 24 19/5:02.632 (1)
6 6BRAYDEN JOHNSON 25 15/5:00.744 (1)
7 7CHRIS LEACH 26 12/2:53.654 (1)
8 8DYLAN JOHNSON 27 11/2:27.787 (1)
9 9ABNER TELEBRICO' 28 N/A
10 10JONATHAN HELTON 29 N/A
2
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH MCMACKIN 10 23/5:04.594 (1)
2 2TROY WINBURN 11 23/5:07.202 (1)
3 3GLEN SHREVE 12 23/5:07.506 (1)
4 4CHRIS JOHNSON 13 23/5:08.701 (1)
5 5RODNEY KEASLER 14 23/5:10.237 (1)
6 6TIM SMITH 15 23/5:10.393 (1)
7 7BOBBY WOODS 16 23/5:12.214 (1)
8 8CHAD OUTLAW 17 22/5:00.870 (1)
9 9RYAN BOSTON 18 22/5:04.002 (1)
10 10BRANDON DIAZ 19 22/5:04.305 (1)
3
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK TIAMSON 1 24/5:01.340 (1)
2 2STEVE MARTIN 2 24/5:03.658 (1)
3 3JAMES MASSALOU 3 24/5:03.847 (1)
4 4MESUT YANG' 4 24/5:05.894 (1)
5 5OMAR LADENBURG 5 24/5:07.729 (1)
6 6TIM MOORE 6 24/5:12.151 (1)
7 7GILBERTO SANTOS 7 24/5:13.013 (1)
8 8ALONZO HESS 8 24/5:15.296 (1)
9 9STEVE POPPE 9 23/5:03.321 (1)
4
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT ROTHMAN 16 22/5:10.496 (1)
2 2DAVID LOPEZ 17 21/5:03.572 (1)
3 3BRANDON DIAZ 18 21/5:11.389 (1)
4 4MARIO FICCO 19 20/5:05.765 (1)
5 5DAVE VANTHOFF 20 20/5:14.258 (1)
6 6JASON BRITTAIN 21 6/1:26.176 (1)
7 7CHRIS LEACH 22 N/A
8 8GREG WRIGHT 23 N/A
5
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK TIAMSON 8 23/5:00.692 (1)
2 2JESUS DIAZ 9 23/5:01.144 (1)
3 3MICHAEL BRUCE 10 23/5:05.570 (1)
4 4STEVE POPPE 11 23/5:08.021 (1)
5 5MARK BURGESS 12 23/5:11.622 (1)
6 6IZZY SANTIAGO 13 22/5:02.449 (1)
7 7KEVIN CREASER 14 22/5:06.438 (1)
8 8BILL FRADEN 15 22/5:07.249 (1)
6
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF DAYGER 1 26/5:07.096 (1)
2 2MANNY FLORES 2 25/5:02.201 (1)
3 3LUKE PITTMAN 3 25/5:08.893 (1)
4 4RON MICK 4 24/5:01.818 (1)
5 5BRIAN WYNN 5 24/5:07.097 (1)
6 6CHAD ROTT 6 24/5:11.951 (1)
7 7LEVI CHAVEZ 7 23/5:00.391 (1)
7
USGT 21.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN LEHMER 18 24/5:09.751 (1)
2 2REX ROSE 19 24/5:12.541 (1)
3 3DAN BRICHETTO 20 23/5:00.900 (1)
4 4BOBBY WOODS 21 23/5:05.151 (1)
5 5CAMERON COURTRIGHT 22 23/5:09.891 (1)
6 6CHRIS LEACH 23 N/A
7 7JEFF FLASSIG 24 N/A
8 8JUSTIN BENOIT 25 N/A
9 9JOE CONTE 26 N/A
8
USGT 21.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PANTER 9 26/5:10.240 (1)
2 2ALBIN MELENDEZ 10 25/5:00.484 (1)
3 3GILBERTO SANTOS 11 25/5:03.496 (1)
4 4BRENT KLINGFORTH 12 25/5:03.880 (1)
5 5JOHN DICKSON 13 25/5:04.415 (1)
6 6EDDIE BEACHAMP 14 25/5:06.550 (1)
7 7MICHAEL BRUCE 15 25/5:09.004 (1)
8 8VICTOR KAO 16 25/5:10.357 (1)
9 9JOHN CAREY 17 24/5:09.341 (1)
9
USGT 21.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MANNY FLORES 1 26/5:01.014 (1)
2 2CORY CRAIG 2 26/5:01.920 (1)
3 3SCOTT JAKES 3 26/5:03.741 (1)
4 4ANDREW MOWERY 4 26/5:04.033 (1)
5 5AL SODANO 5 26/5:05.710 (1)
6 6JUSTIN LYONS 6 26/5:06.166 (1)
7 7ARVIN NANO 7 26/5:08.119 (1)
8 8EDDIE SHAFFER 8 26/5:09.831 (1)
10
World GT-R 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE POPPE 6 24/5:06.784 (1)
2 2MARK BURGESS 7 23/5:02.242 (1)
3 3JOHN CAREY 8 23/5:10.437 (1)
4 4SONNY BROWN 9 23/5:12.814 (1)
5 5DAVE VANTHOFF 10 20/5:14.640 (1)
6 6KEVIN CREASER 11 18/5:10.913 (1)
11
World GT-R 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN 1 25/5:07.611 (1)
2 2JOHN CRAVOTTA 2 25/5:09.253 (1)
3 3MARIO FICCO 3 25/5:11.203 (1)
4 4TYLER LAMB 4 24/5:01.563 (1)
5 5RON MICK 5 24/5:03.721 (1)
12
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON CHENG 15 43/8:05.504 (1)
2 2ROBERT DIRLA 16 43/8:07.016 (1)
3 3CHARLIE MENARD 17 43/8:09.187 (1)
4 4LARS ANDERSSON 18 42/8:02.471 (1)
5 5JOHN CAREY 19 42/8:05.368 (1)
6 6ALONZO HESS 20 42/8:07.883 (1)
7 7TYLER LAMB 21 42/8:12.163 (1)
8 8ANDY SNOW 22 2/56.025 (1)
13
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANA BAILES 8 44/8:02.507 (1)
2 2SCOTT JAKES 9 44/8:08.145 (1)
3 3JESS ISAKSON 10 44/8:10.809 (1)
4 4RICK PFEILSTICKER 11 43/8:00.202 (1)
5 5BRANDON SKEWES 12 43/8:00.517 (1)
6 6JASON LUTZ 13 43/8:03.831 (1)
7 7STEPHEN BOICE 14 43/8:04.218 (1)
14
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WIITA 1 45/8:05.838 (1)
2 2JEFF DAYGER 2 45/8:10.241 (1)
3 3ANDREW MOWERY 3 45/8:10.243 (1)
4 4KEVIN VAN ERT 4 44/8:00.578 (1)
5 5JOE TRANDELL 5 44/8:00.622 (1)
6 6DAVE VERA 6 44/8:01.077 (1)
7 7MICHAEL HANULEC 7 44/8:01.498 (1)
15
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN WASWICK 18 21/5:01.306 (1)
2 2BRANDON DIAZ 19 21/5:01.767 (1)
3 3CAMERON COURTRIGHT 20 21/5:05.126 (1)
4 4CHRIS LEACH 21 20/5:05.774 (1)
5 5JERRY STEELE 22 20/5:05.892 (1)
6 6REX ROSE 23 14/3:10.403 (1)
7 7JUSTIN BENOIT 24 1/14.487 (1)
8 8CHRIS JOHNSON 25 N/A
9 9GREG ROJNA 26 N/A
16
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN SHREVE 9 23/5:06.385 (1)
2 2EDDIE BEACHAMP 10 23/5:06.919 (1)
3 3JOSEPH MCMACKIN 11 23/5:07.569 (1)
4 4JESUS DIAZ 12 23/5:08.785 (1)
5 5ABNER TELEBRICO' 13 22/5:02.404 (1)
6 6BILL VOSS 14 22/5:03.553 (1)
7 7RODNEY KEASLER 15 22/5:08.493 (1)
8 8RYAN BOSTON 16 22/5:08.536 (1)
9 9DAN BRICHETTO 17 22/5:10.095 (1)
17
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON MICK 1 24/5:07.512 (1)
2 2JOHN CRAVOTTA 2 24/5:10.020 (1)
3 3JEREMY MASSALOU 3 24/5:10.198 (1)
4 4JAMES MASSALOU 4 24/5:10.582 (1)
5 5MESUT YANG' 5 24/5:11.573 (1)
6 6STEVE MARTIN 6 23/5:01.153 (1)
7 7ROBERT DIRLA 7 23/5:02.702 (1)
8 8RICH BOEHMLER 8 23/5:05.555 (1)
18
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE WISE 18 27/5:06.770 (1)
2 2JORGE RODRIGUEZ 19 27/5:08.653 (1)
3 3ALLEN HALL 20 26/5:00.039 (1)
4 4DAVID LOPEZ 21 25/5:00.722 (1)
5 5ALBIN MELENDEZ 22 24/4:55.761 (1)
6 6JESUS RIVERA 23 24/5:00.095 (1)
7 7TROY SCHAFER 24 18/3:53.984 (1)
8 8COREY ROBERTS 25 8/1:46.406 (1)
9 9STEPHEN BOICE 26 N/A
19
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYCE FRECHETTE 9 28/5:01.955 (1)
2 2LUKE PITTMAN 10 28/5:02.003 (1)
3 3KEMP ANDERSON 11 28/5:03.254 (1)
4 4PHIL MATTHEWS 12 28/5:06.759 (1)
5 5WILLIAM JOSSENS 13 28/5:09.975 (1)
6 6TJ BRADLEY 14 27/5:00.921 (1)
7 7BRIAN LARKIN 15 27/5:05.139 (1)
8 8DAVE EHRLICH 16 27/5:05.216 (1)
9 9JEFF FLASSIG 17 27/5:05.308 (1)
20
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW ELLIS 1 29/5:06.891 (1)
2 2CRAIG XAVIER 2 29/5:07.093 (1)
3 3ERIC ANDERSON 3 29/5:08.074 (1)
4 4ROBBIE DODGE 4 29/5:08.100 (1)
5 5BRIAN CARD 5 28/5:00.029 (1)
6 6MATT LYONS 6 28/5:00.156 (1)
7 7SEAN GUTHRIE 7 28/5:01.122 (1)
8 8RAY DARROCH 8 28/5:01.496 (1)
21
1-12 GT12 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IZZY SANTIAGO 24 29/6:08.776 (1)
2 2JAMISON REICHARD 25 29/6:10.004 (1)
3 3MICHAEL METTERS 26 28/6:06.598 (1)
4 4BILL FRADEN 27 28/6:07.712 (1)
5 5JASON BRITTAIN 28 28/6:08.164 (1)
6 6JERRY STEELE 29 24/6:03.110 (1)
7 7ANDY SNOW 30 17/6:16.004 (1)
8 8KEVIN ABBOTT 31 3/40.136 (1)
22
1-12 GT12 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILLY BRUCE 16 30/6:05.767 (1)
2 2JESS ISAKSON 17 30/6:06.171 (1)
3 3JOE CONTE 18 30/6:06.788 (1)
4 4DAVID HILL 19 30/6:11.914 (1)
5 5KEVIN CREASER 20 29/6:03.789 (1)
6 6CHARLES MACKIN 21 29/6:06.530 (1)
7 7ALONZO HESS 22 29/6:08.007 (1)
8 8MIKE KLING 23 29/6:08.768 (1)
23
1-12 GT12 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN 8 31/6:02.323 (1)
2 2AL SODANO 9 31/6:03.581 (1)
3 3JOHN CRAVOTTA 10 31/6:07.611 (1)
4 4MAGNUS HEDLUND 11 31/6:08.693 (1)
5 5MANNY FLORES 12 31/6:09.470 (1)
6 6OMAR LADENBURG 13 31/6:10.822 (1)
7 7MIKE BEAN 14 30/6:02.508 (1)
8 8MICHAEL BRUCE 15 30/6:02.882 (1)
24
1-12 GT12 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARS ANDERSSON 1 32/6:09.442 (1)
2 2RICK PFEILSTICKER 2 32/6:09.526 (1)
3 3CHARLIE MENARD 3 32/6:10.882 (1)
4 4RALPH MORELLA 4 32/6:11.101 (1)
5 5JASON LUTZ 5 32/6:16.150 (1)
6 6MARIO FICCO 6 31/6:01.285 (1)
7 7CHRIS CROWDER 7 31/6:02.228 (1)
25
1:12th GTP Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEWIS BARKER 9 48/8:05.049 (1)
2 2CHRIS HOUSE 10 46/8:01.912 (1)
3 3GERAINT WILLIAMS 11 44/8:02.994 (1)
4 4ALSTON KELSO 12 43/8:02.007 (1)
5 5SEAN GUTHRIE 13 40/6:42.198 (1)
6 6DAVE VERA 14 37/5:32.631 (1)
7 7MAX KEUNNING 15 21/7:32.924 (1)
8 8BRYCE FRECHETTE 16 N/A
26
1:12th GTP Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 57/8:04.990 (1)
2 2OLLIE PAYNE 2 56/7:59.510 (1)
3 3DONNY LIA 3 56/8:01.619 (1)
4 4KEVEN HEBERT 4 56/8:07.029 (1)
5 5RAY DARROCH 5 55/8:08.777 (1)
6 6ANDREW KNAPP 6 54/8:05.915 (1)
7 7SAM ISAACS 7 53/7:58.074 (1)
8 8MAGNUS HEDLUND 8 51/8:04.913 (1)
27
FWD 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN LYONS 1 25/5:05.794 (1)
2 2DAVID PANTER 2 24/5:07.378 (1)
3 3MIKE KLING 3 24/5:09.270 (1)
4 4MESUT YANG' 4 24/5:10.356 (1)
5 5MARK BURGESS 5 23/5:01.340 (1)
6 6CHARLES MACKIN 6 23/5:07.622 (1)
7 7BOBBY WOODS 7 23/5:08.688 (1)
8 8JUSTIN BENOIT 8 16/5:01.853 (1)
9 9BRENT KLINGFORTH 9 N/A
28
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR KAO 19 25/5:07.266 (1)
2 2CAMILO ALVAREZ 20 23/5:02.294 (1)
3 3JERMAINE HAYES 21 22/5:05.906 (1)
4 4ALSTON KELSO 22 13/2:22.079 (1)
5 5MICHAEL METTERS 23 2/26.901 (1)
6 6ALBIN MELENDEZ 24 N/A
7 7JOHN DICKSON 25 N/A
8 8JONATHAN HELTON 26 N/A
9 9TIM MOORE 27 N/A
29
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PANTER 10 27/5:08.938 (1)
2 2RICH BOEHMLER 11 27/5:10.937 (1)
3 3BRENT KLINGFORTH 12 26/5:01.528 (1)
4 4ALLEN HALL 13 26/5:01.684 (1)
5 5BRIAN LARKIN 14 26/5:02.252 (1)
6 6ROBERT DIRLA 15 26/5:03.829 (1)
7 7JEREMY MASSALOU 16 26/5:06.173 (1)
8 8LEVI CHAVEZ 17 26/5:07.921 (1)
9 9GILBERTO SANTOS 18 26/5:11.563 (1)
30
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANDERSON 1 28/5:02.757 (1)
2 2DAVE JOHNSON 2 28/5:06.203 (1)
3 3PHIL MATTHEWS 3 28/5:07.825 (1)
4 4BRIAN BUSSE 4 28/5:08.921 (1)
5 5JUSTIN LYONS 5 28/5:10.138 (1)
6 6BRIAN CARD 6 27/5:01.387 (1)
7 7MICHAEL HANULEC 7 27/5:04.465 (1)
8 8ARVIN NANO 8 27/5:04.847 (1)
9 9EDDIE SHAFFER 9 27/5:08.449 (1)
31
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER LAMB 26 44/8:01.786 (1)
2 2COREY ROBERTS 27 44/8:09.417 (1)
3 3JOHN CAREY 28 44/8:09.768 (1)
4 4LEWIS BARKER 29 42/7:41.110 (1)
5 5STEPHEN BOICE 30 21/3:36.721 (1)
6 6JASON LUTZ 31 15/2:59.624 (1)
7 7DANA BAILES 32 3/30.334 (1)
8 8STEVE MCNICHOLS 33 N/A
9 9DONNY LIA 34 N/A
32
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON SKEWES 17 48/8:08.239 (1)
2 2CHARLIE MENARD 18 48/8:08.246 (1)
3 3JESS ISAKSON 19 47/8:04.269 (1)
4 4GERAINT WILLIAMS 20 47/8:16.051 (1)
5 5TROY MEREDITH 21 46/8:03.171 (1)
6 6LARS ANDERSSON 22 46/8:04.025 (1)
7 7JASON CHENG 23 45/8:00.688 (1)
8 8JORGE RODRIGUEZ 24 45/8:01.807 (1)
9 9CHRIS HOUSE 25 45/8:08.600 (1)
33
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE VERA 9 49/8:01.138 (1)
2 2CRAIG XAVIER 10 49/8:01.320 (1)
3 3ERIC ANDERSON 11 49/8:06.228 (1)
4 4MAGNUS HEDLUND 12 48/8:01.897 (1)
5 5RICK PFEILSTICKER 13 48/8:02.482 (1)
6 6MICHAEL HANULEC 14 48/8:04.159 (1)
7 7BRIAN WYNN 15 48/8:04.220 (1)
8 8RALPH MORELLA 16 48/8:07.531 (1)
34
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP 1 50/8:00.186 (1)
2 2RAY DARROCH 2 50/8:03.886 (1)
3 3JOE TRANDELL 3 50/8:06.023 (1)
4 4JOHN WIITA 4 50/8:06.668 (1)
5 5JEFF DAYGER 5 50/8:08.081 (1)
6 6KEVIN VAN ERT 6 50/8:08.230 (1)
7 7MAX KEUNNING 7 50/8:09.109 (1)
8 8ROBBIE DODGE 8 49/8:01.122 (1)
35
Touring Modified (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE EHRLICH 14 29/5:01.390 (1)
2 2BRIAN BUSSE 15 29/5:05.975 (1)
3 3MIKE WISE 16 29/5:09.133 (1)
4 4STEVE MCNICHOLS 17 29/5:09.150 (1)
5 5BRYCE FRECHETTE 18 27/5:03.395 (1)
6 6KYLE ROBERSON 19 26/4:41.158 (1)
7 7WILLIAM JOSSENS 20 13/2:22.700 (1)
36
Touring Modified (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEMP ANDERSON 7 30/5:03.229 (1)
2 2MATT LYONS 8 30/5:05.979 (1)
3 3MAX KEUNNING 9 30/5:06.284 (1)
4 4SEAN GUTHRIE 10 30/5:06.621 (1)
5 5DAVE VERA 11 30/5:06.757 (1)
6 6LUKE PITTMAN 12 30/5:07.179 (1)
7 7FELIX LAW 13 30/5:09.473 (1)
37
Touring Modified (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG 1 31/5:05.088 (1)
2 2YUGO NAGASHIMA 2 31/5:09.227 (1)
3 3SAM ISAACS 3 31/5:09.701 (1)
4 4KEVEN HEBERT 4 30/5:00.687 (1)
5 5DREW ELLIS 5 30/5:02.240 (1)
6 6OLLIE PAYNE 6 30/5:02.753 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Snowbird Nationals
Registrations Entries: 310
Drivers: 153
Total Race Laps 42,491
Total Race Time 136 hours, 46 minutes, 16 seconds
close X