Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN JOHNSON
2 2BRANDON DIAZ
3 3RODNEY KEASLER
4 4MARK TIAMSON
5 5OLIVIA TORREY
6 6CHRIS LEACH
7 7GILBERTO SANTOS
8 8JASON BRITTAIN
9 9DYLAN JOHNSON
10 10TROY WINBURN
2
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN HELTON
2 2ETHAN HARRINGTON
3 3TIM SMITH
4 4JOSEPH MCMACKIN
5 5MESUT YANG'
6 6TIM MOORE
7 7ABNER TELEBRICO'
8 8CHAD OUTLAW
9 9OMAR LADENBURG
10 10STEVE ROBERTS
3
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS JOHNSON
2 2JAMES MASSALOU
3 3STEVE POPPE
4 4JERRY STEELE
5 5STEVE MARTIN
6 6GLEN SHREVE
7 7BOBBY WOODS
8 8RYAN BOSTON
9 9ALONZO HESS
4
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESUS DIAZ
2 2LEVI CHAVEZ
3 3KEVIN CREASER
4 4DAVID LOPEZ
5 5JASON BRITTAIN
6 7CHRIS LEACH
7 8BRANDON DIAZ
5
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KURT ROTHMAN
2 2STEVE POPPE
3 3MARK TIAMSON
4 4IZZY SANTIAGO
5 5BILL FRADEN
6 6DAVE VANTHOFF
7 7RON MICK
8 8CHAD ROTT
6
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN
2 2LUKE PITTMAN
3 3MARK BURGESS
4 4MARIO FICCO
5 5JEFF DAYGER
6 6MICHAEL BRUCE
7 7MANNY FLORES
8 8GREG WRIGHT
7
USGT 21.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PANTER
2 2CHRIS LEACH
3 3CAMERON COURTRIGHT
4 4GILBERTO SANTOS
5 5EDDIE BEACHAMP
6 6JUSTIN LYONS
7 7JUSTIN BENOIT
8 8KEVIN LEHMER
9 9JOE CONTE
8
USGT 21.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF FLASSIG
2 2CORY CRAIG
3 3REX ROSE
4 4VICTOR KAO
5 6JOHN DICKSON
6 7DAN BRICHETTO
7 8BRENT KLINGFORTH
8 9JOHN CAREY
9
USGT 21.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL BRUCE
2 2BOBBY WOODS
3 3AL SODANO
4 4EDDIE SHAFFER
5 5SCOTT JAKES
6 6ALBIN MELENDEZ
7 7ARVIN NANO
8 8ANDREW MOWERY
9 9MANNY FLORES
10
World GT-R 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN CREASER
2 2STEVE POPPE
3 3SONNY BROWN
4 4RON MICK
5 5DAVE VANTHOFF
6 6JOHN CAREY
11
World GT-R 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WYNN
2 2MARIO FICCO
3 3MARK BURGESS
4 4JOHN CRAVOTTA
5 5TYLER LAMB
12
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON LUTZ
2 2ANDY SNOW
3 3JOHN CAREY
4 4ALONZO HESS
5 5ROBERT DIRLA
6 6ANDREW MOWERY
7 7JESS ISAKSON
13
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HANULEC
2 2JASON CHENG
3 3JOHN WIITA
4 4KEVIN VAN ERT
5 5RICK PFEILSTICKER
6 6SCOTT JAKES
7 7CHARLIE MENARD
14
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE VERA
2 2LARS ANDERSSON
3 3DANA BAILES
4 4STEPHEN BOICE
5 5JEFF DAYGER
6 6BRANDON SKEWES
7 7TYLER LAMB
8 8JOE TRANDELL
15
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE MARTIN
2 2REX ROSE
3 3JOHN CRAVOTTA
4 4EDDIE BEACHAMP
5 5ROBERT DIRLA
6 6MESUT YANG'
7 7DAN BRICHETTO
8 8BRANDON DIAZ
9 9JEREMY MASSALOU
16
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BENOIT
2 2ABNER TELEBRICO'
3 3CHRIS JOHNSON
4 4CAMERON COURTRIGHT
5 5RYAN BOSTON
6 6CHRIS LEACH
7 7JERRY STEELE
8 8RICH BOEHMLER
9 9SHAWN WASWICK
17
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG ROJNA
2 2JESUS DIAZ
3 3JOSEPH MCMACKIN
4 4JAMES MASSALOU
5 5RODNEY KEASLER
6 6RON MICK
7 7BILL VOSS
8 8GLEN SHREVE
18
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESUS RIVERA
2 2STEPHEN BOICE
3 3BRYCE FRECHETTE
4 4COREY ROBERTS
5 6WILLIAM JOSSENS
6 7MATT LYONS
7 8KEMP ANDERSON
8 9DAVID LOPEZ
19
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAY DARROCH
2 2PHIL MATTHEWS
3 3SEAN GUTHRIE
4 4DREW ELLIS
5 5ALBIN MELENDEZ
6 6BRIAN CARD
7 7ALLEN HALL
8 8JORGE RODRIGUEZ
9 9CRAIG XAVIER
20
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE DODGE
2 2JEFF FLASSIG
3 3ERIC ANDERSON
4 4MIKE WISE
5 5TJ BRADLEY
6 6LUKE PITTMAN
7 7DAVE EHRLICH
8 8BRIAN LARKIN
9 9TROY SCHAFER
21
1-12 GT12 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CRAVOTTA
2 2LARS ANDERSSON
3 3BILLY BRUCE
4 4MARIO FICCO
5 5CHARLIE MENARD
6 6BRIAN WYNN
7 7MIKE KLING
8 8ALONZO HESS
22
1-12 GT12 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY STEELE
2 2JAMISON REICHARD
3 3MAGNUS HEDLUND
4 4IZZY SANTIAGO
5 5MICHAEL BRUCE
6 6RALPH MORELLA
7 7RICK PFEILSTICKER
8 8JASON LUTZ
23
1-12 GT12 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESS ISAKSON
2 2AL SODANO
3 3JOE CONTE
4 4ANDY SNOW
5 5MIKE BEAN
6 6BILL FRADEN
7 7KEVIN ABBOTT
8 8CHARLES MACKIN
24
1-12 GT12 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL METTERS
2 2CHRIS CROWDER
3 3OMAR LADENBURG
4 4MANNY FLORES
5 5JASON BRITTAIN
6 6KEVIN CREASER
7 7DAVID HILL
25
1:12th GTP Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEWIS BARKER
2 2BRYCE FRECHETTE
3 3KEVEN HEBERT
4 4CHRIS HOUSE
5 5ANDREW KNAPP
6 6DAVE VERA
7 7RAY DARROCH
8 8ALSTON KELSO
26
1:12th GTP Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1OLLIE PAYNE
2 2MAGNUS HEDLUND
3 3MAX KEUNNING
4 4ALEXANDER HAGBERG
5 5SAM ISAACS
6 6SEAN GUTHRIE
7 7GERAINT WILLIAMS
8 8DONNY LIA
27
FWD 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN LYONS
2 2BOBBY WOODS
3 3JUSTIN BENOIT
4 4DAVID PANTER
5 5MARK BURGESS
6 6MIKE KLING
7 7BRENT KLINGFORTH
8 8CHARLES MACKIN
9 9MESUT YANG'
28
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN DICKSON
2 2MICHAEL METTERS
3 3CAMILO ALVAREZ
4 4LEVI CHAVEZ
5 5JEREMY MASSALOU
6 6ALLEN HALL
7 7GILBERTO SANTOS
8 8JONATHAN HELTON
9 9PHIL MATTHEWS
29
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARVIN NANO
2 2JERMAINE HAYES
3 3ALSTON KELSO
4 4RICH BOEHMLER
5 5TIM MOORE
6 6DAVID PANTER
7 7BRIAN LARKIN
8 8ALBIN MELENDEZ
9 9VICTOR KAO
30
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CARD
2 2MICHAEL HANULEC
3 3BRENT KLINGFORTH
4 4JUSTIN LYONS
5 5DAVE JOHNSON
6 6EDDIE SHAFFER
7 7ERIC ANDERSON
8 8ROBERT DIRLA
9 9BRIAN BUSSE
31
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESS ISAKSON
2 2MAX KEUNNING
3 3COREY ROBERTS
4 4STEVE MCNICHOLS
5 5LEWIS BARKER
6 6STEPHEN BOICE
7 7JOHN CAREY
8 8DONNY LIA
9 9RAY DARROCH
32
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS HOUSE
2 2RICK PFEILSTICKER
3 3MAGNUS HEDLUND
4 4CHARLIE MENARD
5 5DANA BAILES
6 6JASON LUTZ
7 7RALPH MORELLA
8 8GERAINT WILLIAMS
33
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL HANULEC
2 2LARS ANDERSSON
3 3JASON CHENG
4 4DAVE VERA
5 5BRIAN WYNN
6 6BRANDON SKEWES
7 7JORGE RODRIGUEZ
8 8KEVIN VAN ERT
34
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW KNAPP
2 2TYLER LAMB
3 3TROY MEREDITH
4 4CRAIG XAVIER
5 5ERIC ANDERSON
6 6JEFF DAYGER
7 7JOHN WIITA
8 8ROBBIE DODGE
9 9JOE TRANDELL
35
Touring Modified (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE ROBERSON
2 2SEAN GUTHRIE
3 3DAVE VERA
4 4WILLIAM JOSSENS
5 5BRIAN BUSSE
6 6MIKE WISE
7 7BRYCE FRECHETTE
36
Touring Modified (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX KEUNNING
2 2KEMP ANDERSON
3 3STEVE MCNICHOLS
4 4MATT LYONS
5 5LUKE PITTMAN
6 6DAVE EHRLICH
7 7DREW ELLIS
37
Touring Modified (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG
2 2SAM ISAACS
3 3KEVEN HEBERT
4 4FELIX LAW
5 5OLLIE PAYNE
6 6YUGO NAGASHIMA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Snowbird Nationals
Registrations Entries: 310
Drivers: 153
Total Race Laps 42,491
Total Race Time 136 hours, 46 minutes, 16 seconds
close X