Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS JOHNSON
2 2KEVIN LEHMER
3 3JERMAINE HAYES
4 4GILBERTO SANTOS
5 5RAYMOND MORALES
6 6STEVE MARTIN
7 7FRANKIE HURST
8 8WILLIAM KOLSTER
9 9DEAN HOWARD
10 10COREY ROBERTS
2
Touring Amateur 25.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW JOARNT
2 2BRIAN WILSON
3 3CHRIS LEACH
4 4ALONZO HESS
5 5DANIEL CROWDER
6 6JAMES MASSALOU
7 7STARLING GIBSON
8 8ALBERT LAKE
9 9BRANDON DIAZ
10 10RODNEY KEASLER
3
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ISMAEL VAZQUEZ
2 2BRIAN DAVIS
3 3IZZY SANTIAGO
4 4BILL FRADEN
5 5DAVE VANTHOFF
6 6JERRY STEELE
7 7JASON BRITTAIN
8 8RON MICK
9 9SHANE MCCALL
4
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STARLING GIBSON
2 2WAYNE GERBER
3 3BOBBY WOODS
4 4JUSTIN BENOIT
5 5RONALD SAVOIE
6 6JEFF KAPLAN
7 7BRYAN SHUMATE
8 8STEVE KUITHE
9 9JOHN NEWLON
5
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAN RATHEISKY
2 2JOSH CYRUL
3 3JEFF DAYGER
4 4BRIAN WYNN
5 5MARIO FICCO
6 6JR MITCH
7 7ANDREW KNAPP
8 8CHARLES MACKIN
9 9MICHAEL BRUCE
10 10TOM MARLOWE
6
USGT 21.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PANTER
2 2RAYMOND MORALES
3 3JEFF KAPLAN
4 4ARVIN NANO
5 5GILBERTO SANTOS
6 6RONALD SAVOIE
7 7RICH FONT
8 8DAN BRICHETTO
9 9PEDRO MOLINA
7
USGT 21.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLEN SHREVE
2 2ED ROBERTS
3 3WILLIAM KOLSTER
4 4DEAN HOWARD
5 5CHRIS VOGAN
6 6AARON MITCHELL
7 7STEVE KUITHE
8 8SHANE MCCALL
9 9JARED MOWERY
10 10KEMP ANDERSON
8
USGT 21.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CRAVOTTA
2 2JARRETT PARSONS
3 3DAVE JOHNSON
4 4CHRIS CROWDER
5 5STEVE MARTIN
6 6JOHN CAREY
7 7JASON ROBERSON
8 8TIM SMITH
9 9JUSTIN BENOIT
10 10EDDIE BEACHAMP
9
USGT 21.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW MOWERY
2 2JEFF FLASSIG
3 3SCOTT JAKES
4 4RICK PFEILSTICKER
5 5CHRIS LEACH
6 6VICTOR KAO
7 7JD RAMSEY
8 8EDDIE SHAFFER
9 9CORY CRAIG
10 10BRENT KLINGFORTH
10
World GT-R 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALAIN LEMPERIERE
2 2STEPHANE LEMPERIERE
3 3LARRY BRADSHAW
4 4JOHN NEWLON
5 5TYLER LAMB
6 6RICH FONT
7 7JASON HAAG
8 8BILL FRADEN
11
World GT-R 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY PARSONS
2 2BRIAN WYNN
3 3MARIO FICCO
4 4JOHN CRAVOTTA
5 5RON MICK
6 6JOHN CAREY
7 7KEVIN ABBOTT
8 8WAYNE GERBER
9 9STEPHEN BOICE
12
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 1/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE HOCH
2 2ROBERT DIRLA
3 3JASON HAAG
4 4LEWIS BARKER
5 5TYLER LAMB
6 6BOBBY RORISON
7 7BRIAN DAVIS
8 8JOHN BURTON
13
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 2/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE CONTE
2 2JOHN CAREY
3 3JESS ISAKSON
4 4JASON LUTZ
5 5SAL AMATO
6 6WILLIAM CROTTY
7 7PHIL MATTHEWS
8 8BRYCE BARNHARDT
9 9MORGAN WILLIAMS
14
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 3/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN BOICE
2 2KEVIN VAN ERT
3 3SCOTT JAKES
4 4PHILLIP TROTTA
5 5RALPH MORELLA
6 6LARS ANDERSSON
7 7WAYNE GERBER
8 8OLIVIER PIERRAT
9 9MIKE BEAN
15
1:12th GTP Stock Can-Am (Heat 4/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE TRANDELL
2 2JEFF DAYGER
3 3MICHAEL HANULEC
4 4RICK PFEILSTICKER
5 5BRIAN WYNN
6 6BRANDON SKEWES
7 7ANDREW MOWERY
8 8CHARLIE MENARD
9 9JOHN WIITA
16
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH BOEHMLER
2 2CHRIS JOHNSON
3 3DAVID PANTER
4 4JAMISON REICHARD
5 5WAYLAND GRILLOT
6 6REX ROSE
7 7GREG ROJNA
8 8RODNEY KEASLER
9 9ROBERT STEPHENS
10 10DAN BRICHETTO
17
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANKIE HURST
2 2TIM SMITH
3 3EDDIE BEACHAMP
4 4WILLIAM KOLSTER
5 5DEAN HOWARD
6 6JUSTIN BENOIT
7 7JASON ROBERSON
8 8CHARLES MACKIN
9 9COREY ROBERTS
18
U.S. Vintage Trans AM (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN LYONS
2 2ANDREW JOARNT
3 3BRIAN WILSON
4 4STEVE MARTIN
5 5ROBERT DIRLA
6 6RON MICK
7 7CHRIS LEACH
8 8JOHN CRAVOTTA
9 9GLEN SHREVE
10 10BOBBY WOODS
19
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8STEVE MCNICHOLS
2 1MAMORU OTSUKI
3 2ALLEN HALL
4 3BRIAN LARKIN
5 4TIM MOORE
6 5SEAN GUTHRIE
7 6BASIL STYLIANOU
8 7WILLIAM JOSSENS
20
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEMP ANDERSON
2 2KYLE KLINGFORTH
3 3CORY PARSONS
4 4MATT LYONS
5 5JD RAMSEY
6 6AJ MARASCO
7 7BRIAN CARD
8 8BRENT KLINGFORTH
21
Touring Super Stock 17.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG XAVIER
2 2JEFF DAYGER
3 3ROBBIE DODGE
4 4ERIC ANDERSON
5 5DREW ELLIS
6 6RAY DARROCH
7 8JAN RATHEISKY
8 9BRANDON CLEMENTS
22
1-12 GT12 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY STEELE
2 2MAGNUS HEDLUND
3 3ISMAEL VAZQUEZ
4 4IZZY SANTIAGO
5 5RITCH GRUBB
6 6SHAUN STEELE
7 7ROBERT STEPHENS
8 8BILL FRADEN
9 9JOHN BURTON
10 10MICHAEL BRUCE
23
1-12 GT12 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON SCHURR
2 2JESS ISAKSON
3 3RALPH MORELLA
4 4FRANKIE HURST
5 5DAVID HILL
6 6STEVE HOCH
7 7DREW WENDT
8 8JEFF KAPLAN
9 9JASON BRITTAIN
10 10TOM MARLOWE
24
1-12 GT12 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW MOWERY
2 2BRIAN WYNN
3 3CHARLIE MENARD
4 4MARIO FICCO
5 5LARS ANDERSSON
6 6ALONZO HESS
7 7JOE CONTE
8 8MIKE BEAN
9 9BILLY BRUCE
25
1:12th GTP Modified (Heat 1/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE KLINGFORTH
2 2STEPHEN BOICE
3 3PHILLIP TROTTA
4 4JOHNNY CAREY
5 5OLLIE PAYNE
6 6ADAM CATCH
7 7TYLER LAMB
8 8STEVE MCNICHOLS
26
1:12th GTP Modified (Heat 2/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1YUGO NAGASHIMA
2 2RAY DARROCH
3 3KAZUKI YAMASHITA
4 4MICHAEL HANULEC
5 5MONTI PANZICA
6 6DAVE VERA
7 7ANDREW KNAPP
8 8MAGNUS HEDLUND
27
1:12th GTP Modified (Heat 3/3)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER HAGBERG
2 2KEVEN HEBERT
3 3JOSH CYRUL
4 4DONNY LIA
5 5JAN RATHEISKY
6 6JOE TRANDELL
7 7SAM ISAACS
28
TAMIYA Semi Trucks (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF COAT
2 2BILL VOSS
3 3EDDIE BEACHAMP
4 4ANDREW MOWERY
5 5DAVID HILL
6 6BOBBY WOODS
7 7DAVID MURDAY
8 8MARC BREER
9 9JARED MOWERY
10 10DAVE VANTHOFF
11 11MICHAEL BRUCE
12 12KEVIN WELFLEY
13 13KURT ROTHMAN
14 14JARRETT PARSONS
29
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM MOORE
2 2GILBERTO SANTOS
3 3CHAD OUTLAW
4 4DANIEL CROWDER
5 5ALBERT LAKE
6 6BRIAN LARKIN
7 7ALSTON KELSO
8 8CHRIS SIMPSON
9 9ALLEN HALL
10 10JAMISON REICHARD
30
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SEBASTIEN MADORE
2 2SEAN VANTOFF
3 3RICH BOEHMLER
4 4PHIL MATTHEWS
5 5CHRIS VOGAN
6 6SEAN GUTHRIE
7 7DAVID PANTER
8 8ARVIN NANO
9 9JOHN NEWLON
10 10BOBBY RORISON
31
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR KAO
2 2LARS ANDERSSON
3 3DAVE JOHNSON
4 4BRIAN CARD
5 5CHRIS LEACH
6 6RALPH MORELLA
7 7BRIAN BUSSE
8 8BRENT KLINGFORTH
9 9STEVE KUITHE
10 10ED ROBERTS
32
Touring Stock Can-Am (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ANDERSON
2 2JUSTIN LYONS
3 3STEPHEN BOICE
4 4CORY PARSONS
5 5JEFF FLASSIG
6 6ROBERT DIRLA
7 7EDDIE SHAFFER
8 8JARRETT PARSONS
9 9JAMES MORRIS
10 10SAL AMATO
33
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MORGAN WILLIAMS
2 2BRYCE BARNHARDT
3 3JORGE RODRIGUEZ
4 4ADAM CATCH
5 5STEPHANE LEMPERIERE
6 6LEWIS BARKER
7 7CHRIS SIMPSON
8 8JASON LUTZ
9 9STEVE MCNICHOLS
34
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARS ANDERSSON
2 2JESS ISAKSON
3 3OLLIE PAYNE
4 4OLIVIER PIERRAT
5 5MAGNUS HEDLUND
6 6SCOTT JAKES
7 7WILLIAM CROTTY
8 8ROBERT MORRIS
9 9JOHNNY CAREY
35
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY MERIDITH
2 2KEVIN VAN ERT
3 3DAVE VERA
4 4BRANDON SKEWES
5 5MONTI PANZICA
6 6MICHAEL HANULEC
7 7CHARLIE MENARD
8 8JOHN WIITA
9 9RICK PFEILSTICKER
36
1:12th GTP Super Stock 13.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE DODGE
2 2DONNY LIA
3 3ERIC ANDERSON
4 4RAY DARROCH
5 5JAN RATHEISKY
6 6CRAIG XAVIER
7 7JOE TRANDELL
8 8JEFF DAYGER
9 9ANDREW KNAPP
37
Touring Modified (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORGE RODRIGUEZ
2 2MAMORU OTSUKI
3 3KYLE ROBERSON
4 4SEAN GUTHRIE
5 5BASIL STYLIANOU
6 6WILLIAM JOSSENS
7 7RALPH BURCH
38
Touring Modified (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILLIP TROTTA
2 2AUSTIN WOLFE
3 3SAL AMATO
4 4MATT LYONS
5 5JD RAMSEY
6 6JOHNNY CAREY
7 7BRIAN BUSSE
8 8SEBASTIEN MADORE
39
Touring Modified (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNY LIA
2 2SAM ISAACS
3 3KAZUKI YAMASHITA
4 4MONTI PANZICA
5 5DAVE VERA
6 6FELIX LAW
7 7MICHAEL HANULEC
8 8KYLE KLINGFORTH
40
Touring Modified (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON CLEMENTS
2 2YUGO NAGASHIMA
3 3ALEXANDER HAGBERG
4 4JAN RATHEISKY
5 5DREW ELLIS
6 6JOSH CYRUL
7 7PAUL LEMIEUX
8 8KEVEN HEBERT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2019 Snowbird Nationals
Registrations Entries: 394
Drivers: 203
Total Race Laps 53,049
Total Race Time 170 hours, 17 minutes, 40 seconds
close X